Calendar Test

Click show name for performance details.  Click on company name to see shows performed by that company. Click town name for map.  
(O) =Opening Day, (C)=Closing Day
March  >
Sunday Mar 01
(C) 11:00 AMThe Rainbow Fish MusicalSouth Shore Theatre Experience
Lindenhurst
2:00 PMAmerican IdiotCM Performing Arts Center
Oakdale
2:30 PMDisco InfernoBroadHollow - Elmont
Elmont
2:30 PMGuys and DollsBroadHollow - Bayway
East Islip
(C) 2:30 PMBecoming Dr. RuthStudio Theatre of Long Island
Lindenhurst
3:00 PMDriving Miss DaisyDouglaston Community Theatre
Douglaston
3:00 PMBakersfield MistClare Rose Playhouse
Patchogue
Wednesday Mar 04
2:00 PMGuys and DollsBroadHollow - Bayway
East Islip
7:30 PMAmerican IdiotCM Performing Arts Center
Oakdale
Friday Mar 06
8:00 PMGuys and DollsBroadHollow - Bayway
East Islip
8:00 PMThe Irish Curse South Shore Theatre Experience
Lindenhurst
8:00 PMJoseph and the Amazing Technicolor DreamcoatTheatre Three
Port Jefferson
(O) 8:00 PMWolf HallNorth Fork Community Theatre
Mattituck
8:00 PMDriving Miss DaisyDouglaston Community Theatre
Douglaston
8:00 PMBakersfield MistClare Rose Playhouse
Patchogue
Saturday Mar 07
8:00 PMThe Irish Curse South Shore Theatre Experience
Lindenhurst
8:00 PMJoseph and the Amazing Technicolor DreamcoatTheatre Three
Port Jefferson
8:00 PMWolf HallNorth Fork Community Theatre
Mattituck
(C) 8:00 PMDriving Miss DaisyDouglaston Community Theatre
Douglaston
(O) 8:00 PMMeet Me In St. LouisThe Patio Players
Plainview
8:00 PMBakersfield MistClare Rose Playhouse
Patchogue
8:00 PMDisco InfernoBroadHollow - Elmont
Elmont
8:00 PMAmerican IdiotCM Performing Arts Center
Oakdale
8:00 PMGuys and DollsBroadHollow - Bayway
East Islip
(O) 8:30 PMSteel MagnoliasTheatre By The Bay NY
Bayside
Sunday Mar 08
2:00 PMAmerican IdiotCM Performing Arts Center
Oakdale
2:00 PMMeet Me In St. LouisThe Patio Players
Plainview
(C) 2:30 PMDisco InfernoBroadHollow - Elmont
Elmont
2:30 PMGuys and DollsBroadHollow - Bayway
East Islip
2:30 PMWolf HallNorth Fork Community Theatre
Mattituck
3:00 PMSteel MagnoliasTheatre By The Bay NY
Bayside
3:00 PMThe Irish Curse South Shore Theatre Experience
Lindenhurst
3:00 PMJoseph and the Amazing Technicolor DreamcoatTheatre Three
Port Jefferson
(C) 3:00 PMBakersfield MistClare Rose Playhouse
Patchogue
Thursday Mar 12
8:00 PMJoseph and the Amazing Technicolor DreamcoatTheatre Three
Port Jefferson
8:00 PMThe Irish Curse South Shore Theatre Experience
Lindenhurst
Friday Mar 13
8:00 PMWolf HallNorth Fork Community Theatre
Mattituck
8:00 PMThe Irish Curse South Shore Theatre Experience
Lindenhurst
8:00 PMJoseph and the Amazing Technicolor DreamcoatTheatre Three
Port Jefferson
8:00 PMAmerican IdiotCM Performing Arts Center
Oakdale
Saturday Mar 14
(O) 8:00 PMForbidden Broadway's Greatest HitsStar Playhouse
Commack
(C) 8:00 PMAmerican IdiotCM Performing Arts Center
Oakdale
8:00 PMMeet Me In St. LouisThe Patio Players
Plainview
8:00 PMWolf HallNorth Fork Community Theatre
Mattituck
8:00 PMGuys and DollsBroadHollow - Bayway
East Islip
(C) 8:00 PMThe Irish Curse South Shore Theatre Experience
Lindenhurst
8:00 PMJoseph and the Amazing Technicolor DreamcoatTheatre Three
Port Jefferson
8:30 PMSteel MagnoliasTheatre By The Bay NY
Bayside
Sunday Mar 15
2:00 PMForbidden Broadway's Greatest HitsStar Playhouse
Commack
(C) 2:00 PMMeet Me In St. LouisThe Patio Players
Plainview
2:30 PMWolf HallNorth Fork Community Theatre
Mattituck
(C) 2:30 PMGuys and DollsBroadHollow - Bayway
East Islip
3:00 PMSteel MagnoliasTheatre By The Bay NY
Bayside
7:00 PMJoseph and the Amazing Technicolor DreamcoatTheatre Three
Port Jefferson
Thursday Mar 19
8:00 PMJoseph and the Amazing Technicolor DreamcoatTheatre Three
Port Jefferson
Friday Mar 20
(O) 7:00 PMAll My SonsCarlyle Players
Oceanside
8:00 PMJoseph and the Amazing Technicolor DreamcoatTheatre Three
Port Jefferson
8:00 PMWolf HallNorth Fork Community Theatre
Mattituck
Saturday Mar 21
(O) 8:00 PMGuys and DollsBroadHollow - Elmont
Elmont
(C) 8:00 PMJoseph and the Amazing Technicolor DreamcoatTheatre Three
Port Jefferson
8:00 PMWolf HallNorth Fork Community Theatre
Mattituck
8:30 PMSteel MagnoliasTheatre By The Bay NY
Bayside
Sunday Mar 22
2:00 PMForbidden Broadway's Greatest HitsStar Playhouse
Commack
2:00 PMAll My SonsCarlyle Players
Oceanside
2:30 PMGuys and DollsBroadHollow - Elmont
Elmont
(C) 2:30 PMWolf HallNorth Fork Community Theatre
Mattituck
(C) 3:00 PMSteel MagnoliasTheatre By The Bay NY
Bayside
Wednesday Mar 25
2:00 PMGuys and DollsBroadHollow - Elmont
Elmont
Friday Mar 27
8:00 PMGuys and DollsBroadHollow - Elmont
Elmont
(O) 8:00 PMStill Waiting for MoyersThe Garden City Community Theatre
Garden City
Saturday Mar 28
2:00 PMAll My SonsCarlyle Players
Mineola
7:00 PMStill Waiting for MoyersThe Garden City Community Theatre
Garden City
8:00 PMGuys and DollsBroadHollow - Elmont
Elmont
8:00 PMForbidden Broadway's Greatest HitsStar Playhouse
Commack
(O) 8:00 PMIrving Berlin's Holiday InnCM Performing Arts Center
Oakdale
(O) 8:00 PMLove, Sex, and the I.R.S.BroadHollow - Bayway
East Islip
Sunday Mar 29
(C) 2:00 PMForbidden Broadway's Greatest HitsStar Playhouse
Commack
2:00 PMIrving Berlin's Holiday InnCM Performing Arts Center
Oakdale
(C) 2:00 PMAll My SonsCarlyle Players
Jericho
2:30 PMGuys and DollsBroadHollow - Elmont
Elmont
2:30 PMLove, Sex, and the I.R.S.BroadHollow - Bayway
East Islip
(C) 3:00 PMStill Waiting for MoyersThe Garden City Community Theatre
Garden City